Company Information
2026/06 - Interim
CNY(K¥)
%Chg2025/12
CNY(K¥)
2024/12
CNY(K¥)
2023/12
CNY(K¥)
2022/12
CNY(K¥)

Non-current Assets
Long-term Equity Investments11,0933.09%10,76010,38510,3129,625
Investment Properties133,8808.49%123,400121,484104,48490,310
Fixed Assets807,324-2.94%831,742763,299769,663710,813
Construction in Progress1,461,3157.50%1,359,4141,094,809613,835288,151
Intangible Assets366,383-2.27%374,876398,660355,184247,798
Goodwill0--0000
Other Non-current Assets513,12410.99%462,310348,722376,487399,374
3,293,1194.13%3,162,5032,737,3582,229,9651,746,070

Current Assets
Cash & Bank Balances564,18480.45%312,659380,848259,036293,370
Accounts Receivable710,84445.31%489,180370,485320,024203,097
Inventories509,09711.83%455,248343,885216,054118,835
Other Current Assets155,001-8.92%170,187137,70595,20173,433
1,939,12535.86%1,427,2751,232,923890,315688,735

Current Liabilities
Short-term Loans761,69733.64%569,967372,157255,036195,003
Notes Payable46,67872.88%27,000000
Accounts Payable331,253-16.52%396,817300,939305,811226,047
Other Current Liabilities253,467-28.44%354,202314,778252,071174,943
1,393,0953.35%1,347,987987,874812,918595,993
Net Current Assets546,030588.67%79,288245,04977,39792,742
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities3,839,14918.43%3,241,7912,982,4072,307,3621,838,812

Non-current Liabilities
Long-term Loans1,295,77313.55%1,141,1551,098,669749,568428,743
Bonds Payable0--0000
Other Non-current Liabilities329,805-0.74%332,275334,333253,172169,889
1,625,57810.33%1,473,4301,433,0021,002,740598,631

Total Equity
    Share Capital509,5490.00%509,549510,117509,037500,623
    Reserves1,360,44924.38%1,093,784850,871702,628691,629
Shareholders' Equity1,869,99816.63%1,603,3331,360,9871,211,6651,192,252
Non-controlling Interests343,573108.19%165,028188,41892,95747,928
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Risk Disclosure:
The prices of securities may fluctuate, sometimes dramatically. The price of a security may move up or down, and may become valueless. It is as likely that losses will be incurred rather than profit made as a result of buying and selling securities. The information is for reference only, it does not constitute any offer, solicitation, recommendation, comment or any guarantee to the purchase or sale of any investment product or service. Customers should not make any investment decisions based on this information alone.
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources, Nanyang Commercial Bank Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.