Company Information
2026/09 - 9 Months
CNY(K¥)
%Chg2025/12
CNY(K¥)
2024/12
CNY(K¥)
2023/12
CNY(K¥)
2022/12
CNY(K¥)

Non-current Assets
Long-term Equity Investments0--00027,298
Investment Properties16,054-5.72%17,02817,16818,40619,115
Fixed Assets91,44626.30%72,40286,22899,543122,257
Construction in Progress266,745-2.42%273,361301,886358,7830
Intangible Assets130,9628.71%120,46789,21391,79535,549
Goodwill0--0000
Other Non-current Assets197,467-2.05%201,603253,714262,01869,879
702,6732.60%684,860748,209830,545274,098

Current Assets
Cash & Bank Balances145,574-31.68%213,080278,378275,925248,152
Accounts Receivable46,2978.93%42,5014,1253,3013,655
Inventories517,0573.40%500,060460,278467,651537,319
Other Current Assets75,699-12.88%86,89387,83393,36965,161
784,627-6.87%842,533830,614840,247854,287

Current Liabilities
Short-term Loans45,018--019,81821,0210
Notes Payable0--0000
Accounts Payable212,718-17.99%259,395197,774196,06033,767
Other Current Liabilities247,437-11.16%278,520218,891108,053123,595
505,173-6.09%537,915436,483325,134157,362
Net Current Assets279,454-8.26%304,619394,131515,112696,926
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities982,128-0.74%989,4791,142,3401,345,658971,024

Non-current Liabilities
Long-term Loans29,47728.16%23,00050,000166,8380
Bonds Payable0--0000
Other Non-current Liabilities18,433117.42%8,47843,98145,64231,917
47,91152.20%31,47893,981212,48031,917

Total Equity
    Share Capital336,397-0.09%336,684336,684336,684336,684
    Reserves567,113-3.98%590,617681,037766,075572,268
Shareholders' Equity903,510-2.57%927,3011,017,7211,102,759908,952
Non-controlling Interests30,7070.02%30,70030,63830,41830,155
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Risk Disclosure:
The prices of securities may fluctuate, sometimes dramatically. The price of a security may move up or down, and may become valueless. It is as likely that losses will be incurred rather than profit made as a result of buying and selling securities. The information is for reference only, it does not constitute any offer, solicitation, recommendation, comment or any guarantee to the purchase or sale of any investment product or service. Customers should not make any investment decisions based on this information alone.
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources, Nanyang Commercial Bank Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.