Company Information
2026/09 - 9 Months
CNY(K¥)
%Chg2025/12
CNY(K¥)
2024/12
CNY(K¥)
2023/12
CNY(K¥)
2022/12
CNY(K¥)

Non-current Assets
Long-term Equity Investments42,137-0.13%42,19054,02555,37352,522
Investment Properties74,8930.00%74,89376,49975,93913,181
Fixed Assets322,662-6.34%344,521350,672340,308415,139
Construction in Progress100,42846.17%68,70733,03434,36829,680
Intangible Assets54,188-2.62%55,64857,51460,076104,301
Goodwill466,3860.00%466,386530,134530,134530,134
Other Non-current Assets165,5254.27%158,74272,54980,30086,093
1,226,2181.25%1,211,0881,174,4271,176,4981,231,050

Current Assets
Cash & Bank Balances926,102-16.54%1,109,611866,200841,886289,071
Accounts Receivable609,34361.94%376,287439,922393,106435,289
Inventories512,7865.54%485,855420,223444,546476,076
Other Current Assets265,987-31.20%386,617498,751354,399320,588
2,314,218-1.87%2,358,3702,225,0962,033,9371,521,024

Current Liabilities
Short-term Loans269,500-24.36%356,300331,185271,801228,202
Notes Payable20,000-1.17%20,23720,00020,00026,000
Accounts Payable67,359-9.59%74,50849,00365,04353,439
Other Current Liabilities196,84628.52%153,158358,873116,437100,526
553,705-8.36%604,203759,061473,281408,167
Net Current Assets1,760,5130.36%1,754,1671,466,0351,560,6561,112,858
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities2,986,7320.72%2,965,2542,640,4622,737,1542,343,907

Non-current Liabilities
Long-term Loans7,952133.47%3,4060040,000
Bonds Payable0--00209,745198,078
Other Non-current Liabilities10,109-11.59%11,43410,75814,60716,404
18,06121.71%14,83910,758224,352254,482

Total Equity
    Share Capital222,3720.00%222,372206,588206,575175,487
    Reserves2,742,2330.64%2,724,7062,423,1152,304,2751,911,396
Shareholders' Equity2,964,6050.59%2,947,0782,629,7032,510,8502,086,883
Non-controlling Interests4,06521.78%3,33801,9532,542
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Risk Disclosure:
The prices of securities may fluctuate, sometimes dramatically. The price of a security may move up or down, and may become valueless. It is as likely that losses will be incurred rather than profit made as a result of buying and selling securities. The information is for reference only, it does not constitute any offer, solicitation, recommendation, comment or any guarantee to the purchase or sale of any investment product or service. Customers should not make any investment decisions based on this information alone.
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources, Nanyang Commercial Bank Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.