Company Information
2026/06 - Interim
CNY(K¥)
%Chg2025/12
CNY(K¥)
2024/12
CNY(K¥)
2023/12
CNY(K¥)
2022/12
CNY(K¥)

Non-current Assets
Long-term Equity Investments95,5936.00%90,18478,11574,39473,033
Investment Properties462,5230.00%462,523469,740463,657470,222
Fixed Assets480,9700.12%480,382521,938577,400658,476
Construction in Progress6,313-75.41%25,67313,1135,0421,695
Intangible Assets83,214-1.45%84,43889,01092,057105,556
Goodwill298,8580.00%298,858300,635300,635300,635
Other Non-current Assets92,278-3.53%95,654131,448128,661108,330
1,519,749-1.17%1,537,7121,603,9991,641,8441,717,945

Current Assets
Cash & Bank Balances166,555-64.52%469,470462,650323,779531,243
Accounts Receivable272,507-9.86%302,302302,719419,668339,065
Inventories375,48514.70%327,360260,649227,873205,436
Other Current Assets419,843135.21%178,499264,667261,082287,996
1,234,391-3.38%1,277,6301,290,6841,232,4021,363,740

Current Liabilities
Short-term Loans20,000-0.06%20,01285,58040,03395,104
Notes Payable31,654-44.74%57,28352,0009,1088,476
Accounts Payable244,15413.73%214,684250,007345,647312,448
Other Current Liabilities390,951-7.88%424,396389,550355,108349,747
686,759-4.13%716,375777,137749,896765,775
Net Current Assets547,632-2.43%561,255513,547482,506597,965
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities2,067,381-1.50%2,098,9672,117,5452,124,3502,315,911

Non-current Liabilities
Long-term Loans34,137-5.56%36,14550,33839,519201,307
Bonds Payable0--0000
Other Non-current Liabilities42,774-3.06%44,12442,76146,92775,264
76,911-4.18%80,26993,09986,446276,571

Total Equity
    Share Capital477,0120.00%477,012477,012477,012487,112
    Reserves1,436,962-0.05%1,437,7161,443,0481,435,9501,416,258
Shareholders' Equity1,913,974-0.04%1,914,7291,920,0601,912,9631,903,370
Non-controlling Interests76,495-26.43%103,970104,386124,942135,969
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Risk Disclosure:
The prices of securities may fluctuate, sometimes dramatically. The price of a security may move up or down, and may become valueless. It is as likely that losses will be incurred rather than profit made as a result of buying and selling securities. The information is for reference only, it does not constitute any offer, solicitation, recommendation, comment or any guarantee to the purchase or sale of any investment product or service. Customers should not make any investment decisions based on this information alone.
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources, Nanyang Commercial Bank Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.