Company Information
2026/06 - Interim
CNY(K¥)
%Chg2025/12
CNY(K¥)
2024/12
CNY(K¥)
2023/12
CNY(K¥)
2022/12
CNY(K¥)

Non-current Assets
Long-term Equity Investments27,545-14.75%32,3103,49200
Investment Properties8,892-2.70%9,1399,61510,0960
Fixed Assets1,591,56210.03%1,446,4841,100,291829,087625,420
Construction in Progress47,620-79.16%228,506546,949533,568300,267
Intangible Assets151,684-1.09%153,350126,847130,69295,147
Goodwill0--0000
Other Non-current Assets60,156-40.67%101,39134,77574,49159,573
1,887,459-4.25%1,971,1801,821,9691,577,9341,080,408

Current Assets
Cash & Bank Balances323,24130.89%246,947177,993320,342553,010
Accounts Receivable107,49613.49%94,71980,01272,22569,721
Inventories427,59819.64%357,405385,300262,254361,405
Other Current Assets484,7339.31%443,437320,039381,782383,350
1,343,06817.55%1,142,508963,3441,036,6031,367,486

Current Liabilities
Short-term Loans420,585-13.31%485,175400,832344,787298,359
Notes Payable142,611218.29%44,805067,99071,066
Accounts Payable280,70416.91%240,101201,263157,321105,340
Other Current Liabilities239,7421.03%237,300215,885180,385174,190
1,083,6427.57%1,007,381817,981750,483648,954
Net Current Assets259,42691.99%135,127145,363286,120718,531
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities2,146,8851.93%2,106,3071,967,3321,864,0531,798,939

Non-current Liabilities
Long-term Loans309,3232.64%301,377146,58833,52522,700
Bonds Payable492,7872.72%479,737453,983427,623402,206
Other Non-current Liabilities23,49859.02%14,77719,83923,57931,106
825,6073.73%795,892620,409484,727456,012

Total Equity
    Share Capital400,0080.00%400,008400,008400,002400,000
    Reserves890,3761.09%880,736946,915976,899942,736
Shareholders' Equity1,290,3840.75%1,280,7441,346,9231,376,9001,342,736
Non-controlling Interests30,8934.12%29,67102,426192
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Risk Disclosure:
The prices of securities may fluctuate, sometimes dramatically. The price of a security may move up or down, and may become valueless. It is as likely that losses will be incurred rather than profit made as a result of buying and selling securities. The information is for reference only, it does not constitute any offer, solicitation, recommendation, comment or any guarantee to the purchase or sale of any investment product or service. Customers should not make any investment decisions based on this information alone.
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources, Nanyang Commercial Bank Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.