Company Information
2026/09 - 9 Months
CNY(K¥)
%Chg2025/12
CNY(K¥)
2024/12
CNY(K¥)
2023/12
CNY(K¥)
2022/12
CNY(K¥)

Non-current Assets
Long-term Equity Investments233,665--0000
Investment Properties0--0000
Fixed Assets772,691-47.05%1,459,3511,411,4841,350,8231,074,471
Construction in Progress46,098-42.79%80,58220,278114,835133,748
Intangible Assets56,518-59.32%138,928121,664127,824133,269
Goodwill0--0000
Other Non-current Assets164,012-58.91%399,127360,794345,881335,599
1,272,984-38.74%2,077,9881,914,2191,939,3631,677,087

Current Assets
Cash & Bank Balances632,535-70.71%2,159,7681,809,5471,536,5941,118,646
Accounts Receivable880,595-14.80%1,033,504804,276534,162395,553
Inventories1,026,919-18.73%1,263,6151,026,1901,352,4051,191,473
Other Current Assets2,038,40987.75%1,085,695949,123874,6691,161,656
4,578,458-17.39%5,542,5814,589,1374,297,8303,867,328

Current Liabilities
Short-term Loans24,019-95.60%546,365711,438503,568370,623
Notes Payable0-100.00%212,33020,412108,24571,945
Accounts Payable324,41716.67%278,064313,054334,037278,024
Other Current Liabilities761,965-45.34%1,393,946709,407782,890332,589
1,110,401-54.32%2,430,7051,754,3111,728,7391,053,181
Net Current Assets3,468,05711.45%3,111,8762,834,8262,569,0912,814,146
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities4,741,042-8.65%5,189,8644,749,0454,508,4544,491,234

Non-current Liabilities
Long-term Loans0--054,000239,500391,000
Bonds Payable0--0000
Other Non-current Liabilities109,560-51.51%225,948224,575238,258168,304
109,560-51.51%225,948278,575477,758559,304

Total Equity
    Share Capital846,5530.00%846,553846,553846,553846,553
    Reserves3,628,5686.43%3,409,1893,070,8252,926,8532,781,594
Shareholders' Equity4,475,1215.15%4,255,7423,917,3783,773,4063,628,147
Non-controlling Interests156,360-77.92%708,174553,091257,289303,782
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Risk Disclosure:
The prices of securities may fluctuate, sometimes dramatically. The price of a security may move up or down, and may become valueless. It is as likely that losses will be incurred rather than profit made as a result of buying and selling securities. The information is for reference only, it does not constitute any offer, solicitation, recommendation, comment or any guarantee to the purchase or sale of any investment product or service. Customers should not make any investment decisions based on this information alone.
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources, Nanyang Commercial Bank Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.