Company Information
2026/09 - 9 Months
CNY(K¥)
%Chg2025/12
CNY(K¥)
2024/12
CNY(K¥)
2023/12
CNY(K¥)
2022/12
CNY(K¥)

Non-current Assets
Long-term Equity Investments118,198-5.24%124,735143,226140,03745,467
Investment Properties15,363-1.53%15,60115,91816,23516,007
Fixed Assets1,684,088-4.20%1,757,9751,561,627906,175778,124
Construction in Progress0--0168,822460,537256,904
Intangible Assets145,162-9.89%161,089182,884188,985210,067
Goodwill5,2870.00%5,2875,2875,2875,287
Other Non-current Assets336,72834.21%250,890325,568238,098406,684
2,304,826-0.46%2,315,5772,403,3331,955,3541,718,540

Current Assets
Cash & Bank Balances596,88646.57%407,249464,975490,5891,250,559
Accounts Receivable627,7927.48%584,090493,137397,489322,563
Inventories611,1581.53%601,973670,771634,504569,536
Other Current Assets197,344-48.05%379,840382,878328,146352,473
2,033,1793.04%1,973,1522,011,7611,850,7292,495,130

Current Liabilities
Short-term Loans273,029-2.31%279,479292,318171,067279,362
Notes Payable8,538-66.34%25,36534,72029,84617,235
Accounts Payable194,9595.23%185,261260,625223,454320,523
Other Current Liabilities386,606-10.95%434,165470,041416,915916,739
863,132-6.61%924,2701,057,705841,2831,533,860
Net Current Assets1,170,04811.55%1,048,882954,0561,009,446961,271
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities3,474,8743.28%3,364,4593,357,3882,964,8002,679,810

Non-current Liabilities
Long-term Loans563,315-4.17%587,826585,442381,886183,897
Bonds Payable0--0000
Other Non-current Liabilities94,9166.29%89,30070,19149,33850,878
658,231-2.79%677,125655,634431,225234,774

Total Equity
    Share Capital571,4180.01%571,388570,267568,129567,000
    Reserves2,253,0515.98%2,125,9022,186,8081,991,7121,849,935
Shareholders' Equity2,824,4704.72%2,697,2902,757,0762,559,8412,416,935
Non-controlling Interests(7,827)-21.38%(9,956)(55,321)(26,265)28,101
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Risk Disclosure:
The prices of securities may fluctuate, sometimes dramatically. The price of a security may move up or down, and may become valueless. It is as likely that losses will be incurred rather than profit made as a result of buying and selling securities. The information is for reference only, it does not constitute any offer, solicitation, recommendation, comment or any guarantee to the purchase or sale of any investment product or service. Customers should not make any investment decisions based on this information alone.
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources, Nanyang Commercial Bank Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.