Company Information
2026/09 - 9 Months
CNY(K¥)
%Chg2025/12
CNY(K¥)
2024/12
CNY(K¥)
2023/12
CNY(K¥)
2022/12
CNY(K¥)

Non-current Assets
Long-term Equity Investments194,3936.39%182,71639,40737,96440,035
Investment Properties322,771-4.15%336,763229,421144,034220,796
Fixed Assets7,183,66410.97%6,473,7044,976,5472,513,0792,201,959
Construction in Progress2,063,86746.89%1,405,0602,555,9033,225,0341,004,779
Intangible Assets1,571,1811.49%1,548,1671,856,3331,951,6832,645,014
Goodwill279,8130.00%279,813307,139346,105707,040
Other Non-current Assets1,168,334-9.48%1,290,6681,083,7161,342,0751,107,434
12,784,02211.00%11,516,89111,048,4679,559,9737,927,058

Current Assets
Cash & Bank Balances1,739,085-27.61%2,402,2482,473,6552,742,4701,970,008
Accounts Receivable5,079,28926.03%4,030,2673,429,8453,108,3853,002,227
Inventories5,858,39521.99%4,802,4015,127,8485,689,2777,422,486
Other Current Assets5,393,657-2.76%5,546,7964,712,5034,197,3846,096,917
18,070,4257.68%16,781,71115,743,85215,737,51618,491,638

Current Liabilities
Short-term Loans290,169-60.93%742,613482,655751,119723,376
Notes Payable899,21680.97%496,897464,667325,607551,192
Accounts Payable6,705,74315.69%5,796,3475,406,7775,198,0544,701,323
Other Current Liabilities6,566,553-9.97%7,293,7666,805,1927,125,0598,458,273
14,461,6810.92%14,329,62313,159,29113,399,83814,434,164
Net Current Assets3,608,74447.17%2,452,0892,584,5612,337,6784,057,474
Total Assets Less Current Liabilities16,392,76617.35%13,968,98013,633,02811,897,65111,984,531

Non-current Liabilities
Long-term Loans2,499,5946.28%2,351,9562,724,8521,486,9591,864,091
Bonds Payable0--001,795,9951,846,714
Other Non-current Liabilities462,853-4.14%482,823571,694665,739696,509
2,962,4474.50%2,834,7793,296,5463,948,6924,407,314

Total Equity
    Share Capital1,412,29411.20%1,270,0461,270,0461,081,1061,071,464
    Reserves11,866,87022.27%9,705,3158,903,1296,664,9036,319,105
Shareholders' Equity13,279,16420.99%10,975,36110,173,1767,746,0097,390,570
Non-controlling Interests151,155-4.84%158,839163,307202,949186,648
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SH-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
N
/
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Northbound trade (For all investors/ For institutional professional investors only)
N
 : Eligible Stock for SZ-HK Ex-Northbound trade (sell only)
Information provided by: etnet
Terms and Conditions
Risk Disclosure:
The prices of securities may fluctuate, sometimes dramatically. The price of a security may move up or down, and may become valueless. It is as likely that losses will be incurred rather than profit made as a result of buying and selling securities. The information is for reference only, it does not constitute any offer, solicitation, recommendation, comment or any guarantee to the purchase or sale of any investment product or service. Customers should not make any investment decisions based on this information alone.
Disclaimer:
This information is provided by ET Net Limited ("ET Net") and/or its third party information providers (the "Sources") and is strictly for reference only. It is not intended to provide any financial or professional advice and any person should not rely upon the same as such. You should obtain relevant and specific professional advice before making any investment decision. Before making an investment decision, you should consider, with the assistance of your professional securities adviser, whether the information is appropriate in light of your particular investment needs, objectives and financial circumstances. ET Net and the Sources endeavor to ensure the accuracy and reliability of the information provided. Notwithstanding the aforesaid, ET Net, the Sources, Nanyang Commercial Bank Limited do not guarantee or make any representation, warranty or undertaking as to the accuracy, reliability, completeness or timeliness of this information, and accept no responsibility or liability whatsoever (whether in tort or contract or otherwise) for any loss or damage howsoever arising from or in reliance upon the whole or any part of such information.